BOOK APPOINTMENT
CINCINNATI • OHIO

Beautiful nails.
Simply elegant.

Welcome to Pearl Nails Bar — a modern nail experience created for beautiful nails, relaxing moments and effortless luxury.

Elegant manicure at Pearl Nails Bar
PEARL your moment of beauty

Our Services

Explore our manicure, pedicure, waxing, dip powder and additional services.

MANICURE COLLECTION

Gel Manicure

Trim, shape, cuticle care, lotion, hot towels & gel polish

$40

Dip Manicure

Trim, shape, cuticle care, lotion, hot towels & dip polish

$55

Basic Manicure

Trim, shape, cuticle care, lotion, hot towels & regular polish

$25

Deluxe Manicure

Basic essentials plus scrub & regular polish

$31

Ultimate Manicure

Basic essentials plus scrub, mask, paraffin, & regular polish

$37

Standard Botanical

Features premium natural blends. Includes trim, shape, cuticle care, scrub, lotion, hot towels, and regular polish.

$37

Pearl Nail Spa

Features premium natural blends. Includes trim, shape, cuticle care, scrub, mask, lotion, hot towels, and regular polish.

$43

Royal Botanical

Features premium natural blends. Includes trim, shape, cuticle care, mask, paraffin, lotion, hot towels and regular polish.

$49

Express Manicure

Trim, shape, light cuticle care & regular polish

$20

MANICURE ADD-ONS

Add Gel Polish$20
Add 10 Min Massage$15
Add Mud Mask$10
Add Sugar Scrub$8
Add Paraffin Treatment$10

PEDICURE COLLECTION

Gel Pedicure $55

Nails, cuticles & callus care, lotion, towels & gel polish. Est. 35 mins

Hydrasteam Pedicure $72

Features steam treatment. Detox soak, pedicure essentials, cleansing scrub, paraffin, mask, candle oil, lotion, towels, body butter rub & regular polish. Est. 55 mins (Promo, Regular $85+)

Collagen Pedicure $62

Features collagen blends. Collagen soak, pedicure essentials, collagen scrub, hot stones, collagen mask, cooling gel, collagen lotion, towels & regular polish. Est. 50 mins (Promo, Regular $75+)

Basic Pedicure $38

Pedicure essentials, lotion, towels & regular polish. Est. 30 mins

Deluxe Pedicure $50

Pedicure essentials plus scrub, hot stones, & regular polish. Est. 40 mins

Ultimate Pedicure $62

Pedicure essentials plus scrub, hot stones, mask, paraffin, & regular polish. Est. 50 mins

Standard Botanical $50

Features premium natural blends. Pedicure essentials, scrub, mask, lotion, towels & regular polish. Est. 40 mins

Pearl Nail Spa $62

Features premium natural blends. Pedicure essentials, scrub, hot stones, mask, cool gel, lotion, callus leave-on treatment, towels & regular polish. Est. 50 mins

Royal Botanical $78

Features premium natural blends. Pedicure essentials, scrub, hot stones, mask, paraffin, cool gel, lotion, callus leave-on treatment, towels & regular polish. Est. 60 mins

Express Pedicure $30

Nail trim, shape & buff, light cuticle groom and regular polish

PEDICURE ADD-ONS

Add Gel Polish$20
Add 10 Min Massage$15
Add Mud Mask$10
Add Sugar Scrub$8
Add Paraffin Treatment$10

DIP POWDER

Dip Powder Manicure$55
Dip Powder Only$48
Add Ombre$20
Add Nail Tip$10
Powder Repair$5+
Removal w/ Other Service$10
Removal Only$15

*If you're getting nail enhancements such as gel, powder or acrylics, there is no charge for dip removal.*

ACRYLICS

ACRYLIC HANDS

Full Set$45
Full Set w/ Gel$60
Fill-In$35
Fill-In w/ Gel$50
Ombre Full Set$70
Ombre Fill-In$58
Color Full Set$63
Color Fill-In$53
Removal w/ Service$10
Removal Only$20

*Excessively thick acrylics will incur higher removal fee.

ACRYLIC FEET

Full Set$70
Full Set w/ Gel$85
Fill-In$53
Fill-In w/ Gel$68
New Acrylic on 1 Toe$13
New Acrylic on 2 Toes$18
Fill on 1 Toe$8
Fill on 2 Toes$13
Removal w/ Feet Service$15
Removal Only$25

ACRYLIC MISC

Add Manicure$10
Cut & Shape$15
Nail Repair$5+

GEL-X

Gel-X$60
Gel-X (w/ Gel-X Removal)$65
Removal w/ Other Service$10
Removal Only$20
Add Manicure$10

GEL BUILDER

Gel Builder Full Set$70
Gel Builder Fill-In$60
Removal w/ Service$10
Removal Only$20
Add Manicure$10

PINK & WHITE

Full Set$73
Fill-In$63
Pink Fill Only$45
Nail Repair$10+
Removal w/ Service$10
Removal Only$20

*Pink & white includes clear gel top coat.

NAIL SHAPES / LENGTH

*Price may vary depending on length of nails.

FULL SET

Square$0
Squoval$0
Rounded$0
Oval$0
Almond$10
Coffin$10
Stiletto$10
Wide Square$10

FILL IN

Square$0
Squoval$0
Rounded$0
Oval$0
Almond$5
Coffin$5
Stiletto$5
Wide Square$5

MISC SERVICES

Regular Polish Hands$15
Regular Polish Feet$22
Regular Polish Acrylics$25
Gel Polish Acrylics$36
Paraffin Only Hands$15
Paraffin Only Feet$20
Cut & Shape Hands$10
Cut & Shape Feet$15
Regular Polish Nail Repair$5+
Add White French$7
Add Color French$10
Add Deep French$15+
Add Nail Design$5+
Add Chrome$20
Add Cat Eye$10
Add 3+ Colors$2 each
Add Shiny Buff$5

CHILDREN SERVICES

Manicure$15
Pedicure$30
Gel Manicure$30
Gel Pedicure$40
Gel Polish | Hands$25
Gel Polish | Feet$30
Dip Powder Manicure$43
Dip Powder Only$40
Acrylic Full Set$55
Acrylic Full Set w/ Gel$30
Acrylic Fill-In$45
Acrylic Fill-In w/ Gel$45
Cut & Shape Acrylics$10
Cut & Shape Real Hand$7
Cut & Shape Real Feet$10
Regular Polish | Hands$12
Regular Polish | Feet$15

WAXING

Eyebrow$17
Lip$12
Chin$17
Face Sides$20+
Full Leg$70+
Lower Leg$35+
Upper Leg$40+
Lower Arm$27+
Under Arm$27+
Upper Arm$27+
Full Arm$50+
Back$55+
Chest$55+
Stomach$25+
Brazilian$60+
Bikini$40+
Pearl Nails Bar nail service
THE PEARL EXPERIENCE

Luxury that feels effortless.

At Pearl Nails Bar, we believe beautiful nails start with an inviting experience. Our goal is to create a calm, refined environment where every guest can relax, feel cared for, and leave feeling beautiful.

01 Clean & refined
02 Detail focused
03 Made for you
READY WHEN YOU ARE

Your next favorite
nail day.

Ready for beautiful nails? Contact Pearl Nails Bar to schedule your next appointment.

Book your appointment

CALL TO BOOK Call Pearl Nails Bar at (513) 561-5444 to confirm your appointment.
VISIT PEARL

Come see us.

LOCATION 7235 Wooster Pike
Cincinnati, OH 45227

PHONE (513) 561-5444

HOURS Monday — 9 AM–7 PM
Tuesday — 9 AM–7 PM
Wednesday — 9 AM–7 PM
Thursday — 9 AM–7 PM
Friday — 9 AM–7 PM
Saturday — 9 AM–7 PM
Sunday — 11 AM–5 PM